Encuentro Marcador
6 Febrero, 2016 Coya
Balaidos – Porriño Industrial "B"
1 - 3
6 Febrero, 2016 As Cercas
Gondomar B – Salvatierra
3 - 2
6 Febrero, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda B – A Cañiza
0 - 6
6 Febrero, 2016 La Guía
La Guía B – Gran Peña
6 - 5
6 Febrero, 2016 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Los Sauces Deportes
4 - 0
6 Febrero, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor C – San Miguel
2 - 0
6 Febrero, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – R. Bouzas C
6 - 4
13 Febrero, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Industrial "B" – Victoria C
2 - 4
13 Febrero, 2016 Casal
Salvatierra – Balaidos
3 - 0
13 Febrero, 2016 Aguas Férreas
A Cañiza – Gondomar B
9 - 2
13 Febrero, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Salceda B
0 - 5
13 Febrero, 2016 Mercantil
Los Sauces Deportes – La Guía B
2 - 1
13 Febrero, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Coruxo B
0 - 7
13 Febrero, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas C – Val Miñor C
5 - 1
20 Febrero, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Industrial "B" – Salvatierra
3 - 5
20 Febrero, 2016 Coya
Balaidos – A Cañiza
2 - 3
20 Febrero, 2016 As Cercas
Gondomar B – Gran Peña
6 - 2
20 Febrero, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda B – Los Sauces Deportes
0 - 0
20 Febrero, 2016 La Guía
La Guía B – San Miguel
2 - 1
20 Febrero, 2016 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – R. Bouzas C
2 - 2
20 Febrero, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – Val Miñor C
1 - 5
27 Febrero, 2016 Casal
Salvatierra – Victoria C
1 - 5
27 Febrero, 2016 Aguas Férreas
A Cañiza – Porriño Industrial "B"
5 - 2
27 Febrero, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Balaidos
2 - 6
27 Febrero, 2016 Mercantil
Los Sauces Deportes – Gondomar B
1 - 0
27 Febrero, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Salceda B
3 - 4
27 Febrero, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas C – La Guía B
3 - 1
27 Febrero, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor C – Coruxo B
3 - 1
5 Marzo, 2016 Casal
Salvatierra – A Cañiza
0 - 7
5 Marzo, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Industrial "B" – Gran Peña
6 - 1
5 Marzo, 2016 Coya
Balaidos – Los Sauces Deportes
1 - 3
5 Marzo, 2016 As Cercas
Gondomar B – San Miguel
3 - 1
5 Marzo, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda B – R. Bouzas C
1 - 1
5 Marzo, 2016 La Guía
La Guía B – Val Miñor C
3 - 1
5 Marzo, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – Coruxo B
2 - 1
12 Marzo, 2016 Aguas Férreas
A Cañiza – Victoria C
2 - 2
12 Marzo, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Salvatierra
1 - 3
12 Marzo, 2016 Mercantil
Los Sauces Deportes – Porriño Industrial "B"
5 - 0
12 Marzo, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Balaidos
1 - 3
12 Marzo, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas C – Gondomar B
2 - 6
12 Marzo, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor C – Salceda B
2 - 0
12 Marzo, 2016 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – La Guía B
4 - 2
19 Marzo, 2016 Aguas Férreas
A Cañiza – Gran Peña
9 - 2
19 Marzo, 2016 Casal
Salvatierra – Los Sauces Deportes
2 - 4
19 Marzo, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Industrial "B" – San Miguel
1 - 3
19 Marzo, 2016 Coya
Balaidos – R. Bouzas C
2 - 2
19 Marzo, 2016 As Cercas
Gondomar B – Val Miñor C
0 - 1
19 Marzo, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda B – Coruxo B
1 - 1
19 Marzo, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – La Guía B
6 - 2
2 Abril, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Victoria C
1 - 9
2 Abril, 2016 Mercantil
Los Sauces Deportes – A Cañiza
1 - 4
2 Abril, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Salvatierra
1 - 4
2 Abril, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas C – Porriño Industrial "B"
4 - 2
2 Abril, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor C – Balaidos
3 - 1
2 Abril, 2016 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Gondomar B
1 - 0
2 Abril, 2016 La Guía
La Guía B – Salceda B
0 - 5
9 Abril, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Los Sauces Deportes
5 - 3
9 Abril, 2016 Aguas Férreas
A Cañiza – San Miguel
13 - 1
9 Abril, 2016 Casal
Salvatierra – R. Bouzas C
3 - 6
9 Abril, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Industrial "B" – Val Miñor C
1 - 1
9 Abril, 2016 Coya
Balaidos – Coruxo B
1 - 4
9 Abril, 2016 As Cercas
Gondomar B – La Guía B
2 - 0
9 Abril, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – Salceda B
3 - 7
16 Abril, 2016 Mercantil
Los Sauces Deportes – Victoria C
2 - 2
16 Abril, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Gran Peña
2 - 3
16 Abril, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas C – A Cañiza
1 - 5
16 Abril, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor C – Salvatierra
1 - 3
16 Abril, 2016 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Porriño Industrial "B"
4 - 0
16 Abril, 2016 La Guía
La Guía B – Balaidos
1 - 5
16 Abril, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda B – Gondomar B
2 - 1
23 Abril, 2016 Mercantil
Los Sauces Deportes – San Miguel
5 - 0
23 Abril, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – R. Bouzas C
2 - 1
23 Abril, 2016 Aguas Férreas
A Cañiza – Val Miñor C
2 - 1
23 Abril, 2016 Casal
Salvatierra – Coruxo B
2 - 5
23 Abril, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Industrial "B" – La Guía B
1 - 4
23 Abril, 2016 Coya
Balaidos – Salceda B
3 - 3
23 Abril, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – Gondomar B
7 - 1
30 Abril, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – San Miguel
4 - 2
30 Abril, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas C – Los Sauces Deportes
0 - 0
30 Abril, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor C – Gran Peña
3 - 1
30 Abril, 2016 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – A Cañiza
2 - 3
30 Abril, 2016 La Guía
La Guía B – Salvatierra
3 - 2
30 Abril, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda B – Porriño Industrial "B"
1 - 0
30 Abril, 2016 As Cercas
Gondomar B – Balaidos
5 - 0
7 Mayo, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – R. Bouzas C
0 - 4
7 Mayo, 2016 Mercantil
Los Sauces Deportes – Val Miñor C
0 - 4
7 Mayo, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Coruxo B
2 - 4
7 Mayo, 2016 Aguas Férreas
A Cañiza – La Guía B
2 - 2
7 Mayo, 2016 Casal
Salvatierra – Salceda B
2 - 3
7 Mayo, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Industrial "B" – Gondomar B
1 - 4
7 Mayo, 2016 Coya
Balaidos – Victoria C
4 - 1
28 Enero, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – Salvatierra
4 - 4