Encuentro Marcador
6 febrero, 2016 Angoares
Vila Corpus "C" – Val Miñor D
3 - 2
6 febrero, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Mos
3 - 3
6 febrero, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas B – Sárdoma B
7 - 0
6 febrero, 2016 La Guia
La Guía – Vilariño
5 - 0
6 febrero, 2016 A Carballa
Tomiño "B" – Independiente B
1 - 6
6 febrero, 2016 A Gándara
Salceda – Porriño Ind. C
3 - 4
6 febrero, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – O Castro Internacional
2 - 2
13 febrero, 2016 As Baloutas
Mos – La Guía
1 - 1
13 febrero, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor D – Gran Peña
2 - 5
13 febrero, 2016 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Vila Corpus "C"
9 - 0
13 febrero, 2016 San Pedro
Vilariño – Tomiño "B"
4 - 1
13 febrero, 2016 IMD Traviesas
Independiente B – Salceda
9 - 3
13 febrero, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Ind. C – Victoria C
4 - 1
13 febrero, 2016 Castro - Zamanes
O Castro Internacional – R. Bouzas B
2 - 5
20 febrero, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Sta. Mariña B
0 - 4
20 febrero, 2016 La Guia
La Guía – Val Miñor D
2 - 1
20 febrero, 2016 As Relfas
Sárdoma B – O Castro Internacional
6 - 0
20 febrero, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas B – Porriño Ind. C
2 - 0
20 febrero, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – Independiente B
3 - 0
20 febrero, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda – Vilariño
8 - 1
20 febrero, 2016 A Carballa
Tomiño "B" – Mos
2 - 4
27 febrero, 2016 San Pedro
Vilariño – Victoria C
3 - 2
27 febrero, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Ind. C – Sárdoma B
6 - 5
27 febrero, 2016 IMD TRAVIESAS
Independiente B – R. Bouzas B
1 - 4
27 febrero, 2016 Angoares
Vila Corpus "C" – Gran Peña
1 - 1
27 febrero, 2016 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – La Guía
2 - 0
27 febrero, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor D – Tomiño "B"
2 - 4
27 febrero, 2016 As Baloutas
Mos – Salceda
3 - 4
5 marzo, 2016 Castro - Zamanes
O Castro Internacional – Porriño Ind. C
3 - 9
5 marzo, 2016 As Relfas
Sárdoma B – Independiente B
0 - 3
5 marzo, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas B – Vilariño
9 - 1
5 marzo, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – Mos
5 - 3
5 marzo, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda – Val Miñor D
7 - 5
5 marzo, 2016 A Carballa
Tomiño "B" – Sta. Mariña B
0 - 5
5 marzo, 2016 La Guia
La Guía – Vila Corpus "C"
2 - 3
12 marzo, 2016 IMD TRAVIESAS
Independiente B – O Castro Internacional
3 - 1
12 marzo, 2016 San Pedro
Vilariño – Sárdoma B
0 - 0
12 marzo, 2016 As Baloutas
Mos – R. Bouzas B
2 - 5
12 marzo, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor D – Victoria C
3 - 3
12 marzo, 2016 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Salceda
10 - 3
12 marzo, 2016 Angoares
Vila Corpus "C" – Tomiño "B"
1 - 0
12 marzo, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – La Guía
2 - 0
19 marzo, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Ind. C – Independiente B
4 - 2
19 marzo, 2016 Castro - Zamanes
O Castro Internacional – Vilariño
1 - 3
19 marzo, 2016 As Relfas
Sárdoma B – Mos
3 - 1
19 marzo, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas B – Val Miñor D
8 - 0
19 marzo, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – Sta. Mariña B
0 - 1
19 marzo, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda – Vila Corpus "C"
1 - 5
19 marzo, 2016 A Carballa
Tomiño "B" – Gran Peña
1 - 2
2 abril, 2016 San Pedro
Vilariño – Porriño Ind. C
2 - 6
2 abril, 2016 As Baloutas
Mos – O Castro Internacional
3 - 1
2 abril, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor D – Sárdoma B
1 - 3
2 abril, 2016 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – R. Bouzas B
5 - 5
2 abril, 2016 Angoares
Vila Corpus "C" – Victoria C
1 - 0
2 abril, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Salceda
5 - 4
2 abril, 2016 La Guia
La Guía – Tomiño "B"
1 - 2
9 abril, 2016 IMD TRAVIESAS
Independiente B – Vilariño
6 - 2
9 abril, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Ind. C – Mos
4 - 3
9 abril, 2016 Castro - Zamanes
O Castro Internacional – Val Miñor D
1 - 1
9 abril, 2016 As Relfas
Sárdoma B – Sta. Mariña B
0 - 7
9 abril, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas B – Vila Corpus "C"
10 - 0
9 abril, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – Gran Peña
3 - 3
9 abril, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda – La Guía
0 - 7
16 abril, 2016 As Baloutas
Mos – Independiente B
3 - 0
16 abril, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor D – Porriño Ind. C
4 - 6
16 abril, 2016 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – O Castro Internacional
6 - 0
16 abril, 2016 Angoares
Vila Corpus "C" – Sárdoma B
2 - 1
16 abril, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – R. Bouzas B
1 - 2
16 abril, 2016 La Guia
La Guía – Victoria C
1 - 2
16 abril, 2016 A Carballa
Tomiño "B" – Salceda
2 - 1
23 abril, 2016 San Pedro
Vilariño – Mos
0 - 4
23 abril, 2016 IMD TRAVIESAS
Independiente B – Val Miñor D
7 - 0
23 abril, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Ind. C – Sta. Mariña B
0 - 8
23 abril, 2016 Castro - Zamanes
O Castro Internacional – Vila Corpus "C"
1 - 3
23 abril, 2016 As Relfas
Sárdoma B – Gran Peña
2 - 2
23 abril, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas B – La Guía
4 - 0
23 abril, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – Tomiño "B"
7 - 0
30 abril, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor D – Vilariño
3 - 3
30 abril, 2016 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Independiente B
4 - 5
30 abril, 2016 Angoares
Vila Corpus "C" – Porriño Ind. C
4 - 5
30 abril, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – O Castro Internacional
4 - 1
30 abril, 2016 La Guia
La Guía – Sárdoma B
3 - 3
30 abril, 2016 A Carballa
Tomiño "B" – R. Bouzas B
0 - 10
30 abril, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda – Victoria C
3 - 4
7 mayo, 2016 As Baloutas
Mos – Val Miñor D
8 - 0
7 mayo, 2016 San Pedro
Vilariño – Sta. Mariña B
2 - 11
7 mayo, 2016 IMD TRAVIESAS
Independiente B – Vila Corpus "C"
2 - 0
7 mayo, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Ind. C – Gran Peña
6 - 4
7 mayo, 2016 Castro - Zamanes
O Castro Internacional – La Guía
3 - 3
7 mayo, 2016 As Relfas
Sárdoma B – Tomiño "B"
3 - 2
7 mayo, 2016 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas B – Salceda
4 - 2
14 mayo, 2016 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Mos
5 - 3
14 mayo, 2016 Angoares
Vila Corpus "C" – Vilariño
4 - 2
14 mayo, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Independiente B
2 - 1
14 mayo, 2016 La Guia
La Guía – Porriño Ind. C
4 - 1
14 mayo, 2016 A Carballa
Tomiño "B" – O Castro Internacional
3 - 4
14 mayo, 2016 Penedo Redondo
Salceda – Sárdoma B
3 - 2
14 mayo, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria C – R. Bouzas B
3 - 4
21 mayo, 2016 Ureca - Nigran
Val Miñor D – Sta. Mariña B
1 - 5
21 mayo, 2016 As Baloutas
Mos – Vila Corpus "C"
0 - 1
21 mayo, 2016 San Pedro
Vilariño – Gran Peña
4 - 1
21 mayo, 2016 IMD TRAVIESAS
Independiente B – La Guía
3 - 2
21 mayo, 2016 Lourambal
Porriño Ind. C – Tomiño "B"
3 - 1
21 mayo, 2016 Castro - Zamanes
O Castro Internacional – Salceda
3 - 5
21 mayo, 2016 As Relfas
Sárdoma B – Victoria C
0 - 7