Encuentro Marcador
8 septiembre, 2018 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Lavadores B
5 - 0
8 septiembre, 2018 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – Racing de Castrelos
2 - 16
8 septiembre, 2018 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Alertanavia B
6 - 1
8 septiembre, 2018 Carballal
Gran Peña – Nieto
1 - 0
8 septiembre, 2018 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Chapela
0 - 6
8 septiembre, 2018 COYA
Club Peñasco – C. Hogar B
2 - 3
8 septiembre, 2018 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Coruxo B
0 - 7
8 septiembre, 2018 As Relfas
Moledo – R. Bouzas "B"
1 - 6
15 septiembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – La Guía B
15 - 0
15 septiembre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Independiente
2 - 9
15 septiembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – S.Roque - Casablanca
3 - 1
15 septiembre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Choco C
7 - 1
15 septiembre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Club Peñasco
4 - 0
15 septiembre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Pereiró B
2 - 5
15 septiembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Moledo
2 - 2
15 septiembre, 2019 11:00 Parada
Chapela – Gran Peña
3 - 0
21 septiembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Racing de Castrelos
0 - 4
21 septiembre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Alertanavia B
7 - 1
21 septiembre, 2019 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – Nieto
1 - 4
21 septiembre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Chapela
1 - 4
21 septiembre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Coruxo B
3 - 3
21 septiembre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – R. Bouzas "B"
0 - 11
21 septiembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Teis
0 - 6
21 septiembre, 2019 12:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – C. Hogar B
1 - 2
28 septiembre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Lavadores B
1 - 1
28 septiembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – La Guía B
0 - 1
28 septiembre, 2019 Parada
Chapela – Independiente
7 - 0
28 septiembre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Choco C
10 - 0
28 septiembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Club Peñasco
8 - 0
28 septiembre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – Pereiró B
1 - 3
28 septiembre, 2019 12:30 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Gran Peña
0 - 2
5 octubre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Alertanavia B
10 - 0
5 octubre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Nieto
1 - 3
5 octubre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Chapela
6 - 1
5 octubre, 2019 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – C. Hogar B
2 - 4
5 octubre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Coruxo B
4 - 4
5 octubre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Teis
5 - 2
5 octubre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – Moledo
1 - 10
5 octubre, 2019 16:15 Carballal
Gran Peña – R. Bouzas "B"
5 - 1
13 octubre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Racing de Castrelos
3 - 4
13 octubre, 2019 Parada
Chapela – Lavadores B
6 - 2
13 octubre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – La Guía B
1 - 2
13 octubre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Independiente
4 - 2
13 octubre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – S.Roque - Casablanca
6 - 1
13 octubre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – Choco C
1 - 0
13 octubre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Club Peñasco
12 - 2
13 octubre, 2019 11:00 La Guía
Teis – Gran Peña
0 - 1
19 octubre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Nieto
2 - 6
19 octubre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Chapela
2 - 4
19 octubre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – C. Hogar B
2 - 5
19 octubre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Coruxo B
7 - 2
19 octubre, 2019 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – R. Bouzas "B"
0 - 8
19 octubre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Teis
1 - 1
19 octubre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Pereiró B
5 - 0
19 octubre, 2019 16:15 Carballal
Gran Peña – Moledo
2 - 1
26 octubre, 2019 Parada
Chapela – Alertanavia B
10 - 1
26 octubre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Racing de Castrelos
2 - 3
26 octubre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Lavadores B
3 - 5
26 octubre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – La Guía B
3 - 5
26 octubre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Independiente
7 - 0
26 octubre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – S.Roque - Casablanca
5 - 0
26 octubre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – Choco C
4 - 8
26 octubre, 2019 10:00 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Gran Peña
2 - 5
2 noviembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Chapela
3 - 2
2 noviembre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – C. Hogar B
1 - 5
2 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Coruxo B
6 - 1
2 noviembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – R. Bouzas "B"
0 - 1
2 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Teis
9 - 0
2 noviembre, 2019 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – Moledo
1 - 1
2 noviembre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Pereiró B
1 - 6
2 noviembre, 2019 10:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – Club Peñasco
8 - 1
10 noviembre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Nieto
5 - 3
10 noviembre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Alertanavia B
7 - 0
10 noviembre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Racing de Castrelos
3 - 1
10 noviembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Lavadores B
3 - 0
10 noviembre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – La Guía B
1 - 6
10 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Independiente
10 - 2
10 noviembre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – S.Roque - Casablanca
3 - 2
10 noviembre, 2019 12:00 MANUEL CONDE
Choco C – Gran Peña
4 - 3
23 noviembre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Chapela
4 - 4
23 noviembre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Nieto
1 - 2
23 noviembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Alertanavia B
6 - 2
23 noviembre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – Racing de Castrelos
4 - 7
23 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Lavadores B
4 - 1
23 noviembre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – La Guía B
1 - 10
23 noviembre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Independiente
1 - 2
23 noviembre, 2019 11:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – S.Roque - Casablanca
5 - 0
30 noviembre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Coruxo B
6 - 2
30 noviembre, 2019 Parada
Chapela – R. Bouzas "B"
4 - 1
30 noviembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Teis
3 - 0
30 noviembre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Moledo
1 - 5
30 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Pereiró B
-:-
30 noviembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Club Peñasco
6 - 0
30 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Choco C
11 - 1
30 noviembre, 2019 12:00 IMD. TRAVIESAS
Independiente – Gran Peña
2 - 6
7 diciembre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – C. Hogar B
-:-
7 diciembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Chapela
-:-
7 diciembre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – Nieto
-:-
7 diciembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Alertanavia B
-:-
7 diciembre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – Racing de Castrelos
-:-
7 diciembre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Lavadores B
-:-
7 diciembre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Independiente
-:-
7 diciembre, 2019 12:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – La Guía B
-:-