Encuentro Marcador
8 septiembre, 2018 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Lavadores B
5 - 0
8 septiembre, 2018 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – Racing de Castrelos
2 - 16
8 septiembre, 2018 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Alertanavia B
6 - 1
8 septiembre, 2018 Carballal
Gran Peña – Nieto
1 - 0
8 septiembre, 2018 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Chapela
0 - 6
8 septiembre, 2018 COYA
Club Peñasco – C. Hogar B
2 - 3
8 septiembre, 2018 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Coruxo B
0 - 7
8 septiembre, 2018 As Relfas
Moledo – R. Bouzas "B"
1 - 6
15 septiembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – La Guía B
15 - 0
15 septiembre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Independiente
2 - 9
15 septiembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – S.Roque - Casablanca
3 - 1
15 septiembre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Choco C
7 - 1
15 septiembre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Club Peñasco
4 - 0
15 septiembre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Pereiró B
2 - 5
15 septiembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Moledo
2 - 2
15 septiembre, 2019 11:00 Parada
Chapela – Gran Peña
3 - 0
21 septiembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Racing de Castrelos
0 - 4
21 septiembre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Alertanavia B
7 - 1
21 septiembre, 2019 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – Nieto
1 - 4
21 septiembre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Chapela
1 - 4
21 septiembre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Coruxo B
3 - 3
21 septiembre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – R. Bouzas "B"
0 - 11
21 septiembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Teis
0 - 6
21 septiembre, 2019 12:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – C. Hogar B
1 - 2
28 septiembre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Lavadores B
1 - 1
28 septiembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – La Guía B
0 - 1
28 septiembre, 2019 Parada
Chapela – Independiente
7 - 0
28 septiembre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Choco C
10 - 0
28 septiembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Club Peñasco
8 - 0
28 septiembre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – Pereiró B
1 - 3
28 septiembre, 2019 12:30 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Gran Peña
0 - 2
5 octubre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Alertanavia B
10 - 0
5 octubre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Nieto
1 - 3
5 octubre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Chapela
6 - 1
5 octubre, 2019 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – C. Hogar B
2 - 4
5 octubre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Coruxo B
4 - 4
5 octubre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Teis
5 - 2
5 octubre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – Moledo
1 - 10
5 octubre, 2019 16:15 Carballal
Gran Peña – R. Bouzas "B"
5 - 1
13 octubre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Racing de Castrelos
3 - 4
13 octubre, 2019 Parada
Chapela – Lavadores B
6 - 2
13 octubre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – La Guía B
1 - 2
13 octubre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Independiente
4 - 2
13 octubre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – S.Roque - Casablanca
6 - 1
13 octubre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – Choco C
1 - 0
13 octubre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Club Peñasco
12 - 2
13 octubre, 2019 11:00 La Guía
Teis – Gran Peña
0 - 1
19 octubre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Nieto
2 - 6
19 octubre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Chapela
2 - 4
19 octubre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – C. Hogar B
2 - 5
19 octubre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Coruxo B
7 - 2
19 octubre, 2019 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – R. Bouzas "B"
0 - 8
19 octubre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Teis
1 - 1
19 octubre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Pereiró B
5 - 0
19 octubre, 2019 16:15 Carballal
Gran Peña – Moledo
2 - 1
26 octubre, 2019 Parada
Chapela – Alertanavia B
10 - 1
26 octubre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Racing de Castrelos
2 - 3
26 octubre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Lavadores B
3 - 5
26 octubre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – La Guía B
3 - 5
26 octubre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Independiente
7 - 0
26 octubre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – S.Roque - Casablanca
5 - 0
26 octubre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – Choco C
4 - 8
26 octubre, 2019 10:00 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Gran Peña
2 - 5
2 noviembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Chapela
3 - 2
2 noviembre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – C. Hogar B
1 - 5
2 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Coruxo B
6 - 1
2 noviembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – R. Bouzas "B"
0 - 1
2 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Teis
9 - 0
2 noviembre, 2019 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – Moledo
1 - 1
2 noviembre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Pereiró B
1 - 6
2 noviembre, 2019 10:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – Club Peñasco
8 - 1
10 noviembre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Nieto
5 - 3
10 noviembre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Alertanavia B
7 - 0
10 noviembre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Racing de Castrelos
3 - 1
10 noviembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Lavadores B
3 - 0
10 noviembre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – La Guía B
1 - 6
10 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Independiente
10 - 2
10 noviembre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – S.Roque - Casablanca
3 - 2
10 noviembre, 2019 12:00 MANUEL CONDE
Choco C – Gran Peña
4 - 3
23 noviembre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Chapela
4 - 4
23 noviembre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Nieto
1 - 2
23 noviembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Alertanavia B
6 - 2
23 noviembre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – Racing de Castrelos
4 - 7
23 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Lavadores B
4 - 1
23 noviembre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – La Guía B
1 - 10
23 noviembre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Independiente
1 - 2
23 noviembre, 2019 11:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – S.Roque - Casablanca
5 - 0
30 noviembre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Coruxo B
6 - 2
30 noviembre, 2019 Parada
Chapela – R. Bouzas "B"
4 - 1
30 noviembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Teis
3 - 0
30 noviembre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Moledo
1 - 5
30 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Pereiró B
-:-
30 noviembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Club Peñasco
6 - 0
30 noviembre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Choco C
11 - 1
30 noviembre, 2019 12:00 IMD. TRAVIESAS
Independiente – Gran Peña
2 - 6
7 diciembre, 2019 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – C. Hogar B
7 - 0
7 diciembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Chapela
1 - 6
7 diciembre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – Nieto
1 - 4
7 diciembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Alertanavia B
6 - 3
7 diciembre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – Racing de Castrelos
0 - 15
7 diciembre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Lavadores B
3 - 2
7 diciembre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Independiente
1 - 1
7 diciembre, 2019 12:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – La Guía B
2 - 0
14 diciembre, 2019 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – R. Bouzas "B"
1 - 2
14 diciembre, 2019 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Teis
3 - 1
14 diciembre, 2019 Parada
Chapela – Moledo
4 - 1
14 diciembre, 2019 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Pereiró B
4 - 0
14 diciembre, 2019 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Club Peñasco
3 - 6
14 diciembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Choco C
7 - 2
14 diciembre, 2019 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – S.Roque - Casablanca
3 - 0
15 diciembre, 2019 11:45 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Gran Peña
1 - 5
21 diciembre, 2019 La Guía
Teis – Coruxo B
0 - 3
21 diciembre, 2019 As Relfas
Moledo – C. Hogar B
3 - 2
21 diciembre, 2019 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Chapela
2 - 3
21 diciembre, 2019 COYA
Club Peñasco – Nieto
0 - 7
21 diciembre, 2019 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Alertanavia B
6 - 3
21 diciembre, 2019 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Lavadores B
0 - 1
21 diciembre, 2019 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – La Guía B
0 - 7
28 diciembre, 2019 10:30 Carballal
Gran Peña – Racing de Castrelos
0 - 6
12 enero, 2020 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Teis
5 - 4
12 enero, 2020 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Moledo
1 - 3
12 enero, 2020 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Pereiró B
3 - 1
12 enero, 2020 Parada
Chapela – Club Peñasco
10 - 0
12 enero, 2020 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Choco C
6 - 2
12 enero, 2020 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – S.Roque - Casablanca
8 - 1
12 enero, 2020 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Independiente
3 - 3
12 enero, 2020 12:00 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Gran Peña
2 - 6
18 enero, 2020 11:45 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Gran Peña
2 - 0
19 enero, 2020 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – La Guía B
1 - 10
19 enero, 2020 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Independiente
25 - 0
19 enero, 2020 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – S.Roque - Casablanca
2 - 3
19 enero, 2020 Parada
Chapela – Choco C
2 - 1
19 enero, 2020 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Club Peñasco
5 - 1
19 enero, 2020 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Nieto
3 - 2
19 enero, 2020 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Moledo
8 - 1
25 enero, 2020 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Racing de Castrelos
1 - 5
25 enero, 2020 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – Alertanavia B
6 - 1
25 enero, 2020 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Nieto
0 - 5
25 enero, 2020 Santa Mariña
Choco C – C. Hogar B
5 - 2
25 enero, 2020 COYA
Club Peñasco – Coruxo B
4 - 4
25 enero, 2020 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – R. Bouzas "B"
1 - 8
25 enero, 2020 As Relfas
Moledo – Teis
1 - 5
25 enero, 2020 16:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – Chapela
3 - 0
2 febrero, 2020 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Lavadores B
10 - 1
2 febrero, 2020 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – La Guía B
0 - 12
2 febrero, 2020 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Independiente
7 - 0
2 febrero, 2020 Parada
Chapela – S.Roque - Casablanca
2 - 0
2 febrero, 2020 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Choco C
3 - 2
2 febrero, 2020 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Club Peñasco
8 - 0
2 febrero, 2020 La Guía
Teis – Pereiró B
-:-
2 febrero, 2020 12:00 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Gran Peña
5 - 1
8 febrero, 2020 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Alertanavia B
5 - 2
8 febrero, 2020 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – Nieto
5 - 0
8 febrero, 2020 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – Chapela
1 - 3
8 febrero, 2020 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – C. Hogar B
4 - 4
8 febrero, 2020 Santa Mariña
Choco C – R. Bouzas "B"
4 - 4
8 febrero, 2020 COYA
Club Peñasco – Teis
0 - 6
8 febrero, 2020 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Moledo
5 - 6
8 febrero, 2020 10:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – Coruxo B
6 - 0
15 febrero, 2020 16:00 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Gran Peña
2 - 1
16 febrero, 2020 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Racing de Castrelos
0 - 18
16 febrero, 2020 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Lavadores B
4 - 1
16 febrero, 2020 Parada
Chapela – La Guía B
1 - 0
16 febrero, 2020 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Independiente
8 - 1
16 febrero, 2020 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – S.Roque - Casablanca
3 - 1
16 febrero, 2020 La Guía
Teis – Choco C
4 - 4
16 febrero, 2020 As Relfas
Moledo – Club Peñasco
6 - 1
22 febrero, 2020 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – Nieto
10 - 1
22 febrero, 2020 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Chapela
2 - 8
22 febrero, 2020 Monte da Guía
La Guía B – C. Hogar B
2 - 1
22 febrero, 2020 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – Coruxo B
4 - 5
22 febrero, 2020 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – R. Bouzas "B"
1 - 10
22 febrero, 2020 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Moledo
6 - 3
22 febrero, 2020 COYA
Club Peñasco – Pereiró B
1 - 2
24 febrero, 2020 19:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – Teis
2 - 1
1 marzo, 2020 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Alertanavia B
4 - 2
1 marzo, 2020 Parada
Chapela – Racing de Castrelos
5 - 1
1 marzo, 2020 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Lavadores B
3 - 0
1 marzo, 2020 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – La Guía B
1 - 6
1 marzo, 2020 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Independiente
15 - 0
1 marzo, 2020 La Guía
Teis – S.Roque - Casablanca
2 - 1
1 marzo, 2020 Monte da Mina
Pereiró B – Choco C
3 - 11
1 marzo, 2020 10:00 As Relfas
Moledo – Gran Peña
2 - 2
7 marzo, 2020 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Chapela
0 - 4
7 marzo, 2020 Monte da Mina
Racing de Castrelos – C. Hogar B
4 - 1
7 marzo, 2020 Meixoeiro
Lavadores B – Coruxo B
4 - 3
7 marzo, 2020 Novo Mirador de Beade
Independiente – Teis
4 - 2
7 marzo, 2020 A. Cajaraville
S.Roque - Casablanca – Moledo
0 - 6
7 marzo, 2020 Santa Mariña
Choco C – Club Peñasco
10 - 2
7 marzo, 2020 10:00 Carballal
Gran Peña – Pereiró B
4 - 2
15 marzo, 2020 Parada
Chapela – Nieto
-:-
15 marzo, 2020 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Alertanavia B
-:-
15 marzo, 2020 Fragoselo
Coruxo B – Racing de Castrelos
-:-
15 marzo, 2020 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – Lavadores B
-:-
15 marzo, 2020 La Guía
Teis – La Guía B
-:-
15 marzo, 2020 As Relfas
Moledo – Independiente
-:-
15 marzo, 2020 Baltasar Pujales
R. Bouzas "B" – S.Roque - Casablanca
-:-
15 marzo, 2020 COYA
Club Peñasco – Gran Peña
-:-