Encuentro Marcador
17 septiembre, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Vigo 2015
6 - 1
17 septiembre, 2016 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Lavadores
4 - 4
17 septiembre, 2016 Xunqueira
Independiente B – San Miguel
1 - 7
17 septiembre, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria – Alertanavia B
3 - 0
17 septiembre, 2016 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – R. Castrelos
3 - 5
17 septiembre, 2016 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Coya
2 - 2
17 septiembre, 2016 La Guia
Teis – Moledo
2 - 2
17 septiembre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Nieto – C. Hogar B
2 - 1
17 septiembre, 2016 COYA
Club Peñasco – Candeán
2 - 1
17 septiembre, 2016 Parada
Chapela – Balaidos
0 - 1
24 septiembre, 2016 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Victoria
3 - 3
24 septiembre, 2016 A Bouza
Coya – Pereiró
0 - 0
24 septiembre, 2016 As Relfas
Moledo – Arenas Alcabre
3 - 0
24 septiembre, 2016 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Teis
1 - 2
24 septiembre, 2016 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Nieto
2 - 1
24 septiembre, 2016 Federativo
Balaidos – Club Peñasco
3 - 0
24 septiembre, 2016 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Chapela
1 - 6
24 septiembre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Gran Peña
3 - 1
24 septiembre, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Atlántida Matamá
1 - 3
24 septiembre, 2016 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Independiente B
3 - 2
1 octubre, 2016 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Lavadores
3 - 5
1 octubre, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – San Miguel
2 - 3
1 octubre, 2016 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Alertanavia B
4 - 2
1 octubre, 2016 Xunqueira
Independiente B – R. Castrelos
0 - 4
1 octubre, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria – Coya
4 - 1
1 octubre, 2016 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Moledo
1 - 8
1 octubre, 2016 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – C. Hogar B
1 - 4
1 octubre, 2016 La Guia
Teis – Candeán
0 - 0
1 octubre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Balaidos
2 - 4
1 octubre, 2016 Parada
Chapela – Club Peñasco
4 - 2
8 octubre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Chapela
3 - 2
8 octubre, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Vigo 2015
9 - 6
8 octubre, 2016 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Gran Peña
6 - 2
8 octubre, 2016 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Atlántida Matamá
3 - 2
8 octubre, 2016 A Bouza
Coya – Independiente B
4 - 1
8 octubre, 2016 As Relfas
Moledo – Victoria
3 - 2
8 octubre, 2016 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Pereiró
2 - 3
8 octubre, 2016 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Arenas Alcabre
2 - 0
8 octubre, 2016 Federativo
Balaidos – Teis
2 - 0
8 octubre, 2016 COYA
Club Peñasco – Nieto
2 - 0
12 octubre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – San Miguel
-:-
12 octubre, 2016 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Alertanavia B
-:-
12 octubre, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – R. Castrelos
-:-
12 octubre, 2016 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Coya
-:-
12 octubre, 2016 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Moledo
-:-
12 octubre, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria – C. Hogar B
-:-
12 octubre, 2016 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Candeán
-:-
12 octubre, 2016 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Balaidos
-:-
12 octubre, 2016 La Guia
Teis – Club Peñasco
-:-
12 octubre, 2016 Parada
Chapela – Nieto
-:-
15 octubre, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Chapela
-:-
15 octubre, 2016 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Lavadores
-:-
15 octubre, 2016 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Vigo 2015
-:-
15 octubre, 2016 A Bouza
Coya – Gran Peña
-:-
15 octubre, 2016 As Relfas
Moledo – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
15 octubre, 2016 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Independiente B
-:-
15 octubre, 2016 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Victoria
-:-
15 octubre, 2016 Federativo
Balaidos – Pereiró
-:-
15 octubre, 2016 COYA
Club Peñasco – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
15 octubre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Teis
-:-
22 octubre, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Alertanavia B
-:-
22 octubre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – R. Castrelos
-:-
22 octubre, 2016 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Coya
-:-
22 octubre, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Moledo
-:-
22 octubre, 2016 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – C. Hogar B
-:-
22 octubre, 2016 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Candeán
-:-
22 octubre, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria – Balaidos
-:-
22 octubre, 2016 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Club Peñasco
-:-
22 octubre, 2016 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Nieto
-:-
22 octubre, 2016 Parada
Chapela – Teis
-:-
29 octubre, 2016 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Chapela
-:-
29 octubre, 2016 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – San Miguel
-:-
29 octubre, 2016 A Bouza
Coya – Balaidos
-:-
29 octubre, 2016 As Relfas
Moledo – Vigo 2015
-:-
29 octubre, 2016 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Gran Peña
-:-
29 octubre, 2016 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
29 octubre, 2016 Federativo
Balaidos – Independiente B
-:-
29 octubre, 2016 COYA
Club Peñasco – Victoria
-:-
29 octubre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Pereiró
-:-
29 octubre, 2016 La Guia
Teis – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
5 noviembre, 2016 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – R. Castrelos
-:-
5 noviembre, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Coya
-:-
5 noviembre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Moledo
-:-
5 noviembre, 2016 Coya
Vigo 2015 – C. Hogar B
-:-
5 noviembre, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Candeán
1 - 1
5 noviembre, 2016 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Balaidos
-:-
5 noviembre, 2016 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Club Peñasco
-:-
5 noviembre, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria – Nieto
-:-
5 noviembre, 2016 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Teis
-:-
5 noviembre, 2016 Parada
Chapela – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
12 noviembre, 2016 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Vigo 2015
-:-
12 noviembre, 2016 Federativo
Balaidos – Gran Peña
-:-
12 noviembre, 2016 COYA
Club Peñasco – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
12 noviembre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Independiente B
-:-
12 noviembre, 2016 La Guia
Teis – Victoria
-:-
12 noviembre, 2016 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Pereiró
-:-
12 noviembre, 2016 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Chapela
-:-
12 noviembre, 2016 A Bouza
Coya – Alertanavia B
-:-
12 noviembre, 2016 As Relfas
Moledo – San Miguel
-:-
12 noviembre, 2016 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Lavadores
-:-
19 noviembre, 2016 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Coya
-:-
19 noviembre, 2016 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Moledo
-:-
19 noviembre, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – C. Hogar B
-:-
19 noviembre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Candeán
-:-
19 noviembre, 2016 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Balaidos
-:-
19 noviembre, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Club Peñasco
-:-
19 noviembre, 2016 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Nieto
-:-
19 noviembre, 2016 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Teis
-:-
19 noviembre, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
19 noviembre, 2016 Parada
Chapela – Pereiró
-:-
26 noviembre, 2016 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Alertanavia B
-:-
26 noviembre, 2016 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – San Miguel
-:-
26 noviembre, 2016 Federativo
Balaidos – Lavadores
-:-
26 noviembre, 2016 COYA
Club Peñasco – Vigo 2015
-:-
26 noviembre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Gran Peña
-:-
26 noviembre, 2016 La Guia
Teis – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
26 noviembre, 2016 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Independiente B
-:-
26 noviembre, 2016 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Victoria
-:-
26 noviembre, 2016 A Bouza
Coya – Chapela
-:-
26 noviembre, 2016 As Relfas
Moledo – R. Castrelos
-:-
3 diciembre, 2016 A Bouza
Coya – Moledo
-:-
3 diciembre, 2016 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – C. Hogar B
-:-
3 diciembre, 2016 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Candeán
-:-
3 diciembre, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Balaidos
-:-
3 diciembre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Club Peñasco
-:-
3 diciembre, 2016 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Nieto
-:-
3 diciembre, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Teis
-:-
3 diciembre, 2016 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
3 diciembre, 2016 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Pereiró
-:-
3 diciembre, 2016 Parada
Chapela – Victoria
-:-
8 diciembre, 2016 As Relfas
Moledo – Chapela
-:-
8 diciembre, 2016 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Coya
-:-
8 diciembre, 2016 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – R. Castrelos
-:-
8 diciembre, 2016 Federativo
Balaidos – Alertanavia B
-:-
8 diciembre, 2016 COYA
Club Peñasco – San Miguel
-:-
8 diciembre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Lavadores
-:-
8 diciembre, 2016 La Guia
Teis – Vigo 2015
-:-
8 diciembre, 2016 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Gran Peña
-:-
8 diciembre, 2016 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
8 diciembre, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria – Independiente B
-:-
10 diciembre, 2016 As Relfas
Moledo – C. Hogar B
-:-
10 diciembre, 2016 A Bouza
Coya – Candeán
-:-
10 diciembre, 2016 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Balaidos
-:-
10 diciembre, 2016 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Club Peñasco
-:-
10 diciembre, 2016 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Nieto
-:-
10 diciembre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Teis
-:-
10 diciembre, 2016 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
10 diciembre, 2016 Carballal
Gran Peña – Pereiró
-:-
10 diciembre, 2016 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Victoria
-:-
10 diciembre, 2016 Parada
Chapela – Independiente B
-:-
17 diciembre, 2016 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Chapela
-:-
17 diciembre, 2016 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Moledo
-:-
17 diciembre, 2016 Federativo
Balaidos – Coya
-:-
17 diciembre, 2016 COYA
Club Peñasco – R. Castrelos
-:-
17 diciembre, 2016 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Alertanavia B
-:-
17 diciembre, 2016 La Guia
Teis – San Miguel
-:-
17 diciembre, 2016 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Lavadores
-:-
17 diciembre, 2016 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Vigo 2015
-:-
17 diciembre, 2016 A Bouza
Victoria – Gran Peña
-:-
17 diciembre, 2016 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
7 enero, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Candeán
-:-
7 enero, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Balaidos
-:-
7 enero, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – Club Peñasco
-:-
7 enero, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Nieto
-:-
7 enero, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Teis
-:-
7 enero, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
7 enero, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Pereiró
-:-
7 enero, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Victoria
-:-
7 enero, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – Independiente B
-:-
7 enero, 2017 Parada
Chapela – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
14 enero, 2017 Parada
Chapela – Candeán
-:-
14 enero, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – C. Hogar B
-:-
14 enero, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – Moledo
-:-
14 enero, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Coya
-:-
14 enero, 2017 La Guia
Teis – R. Castrelos
-:-
14 enero, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Alertanavia B
-:-
14 enero, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – San Miguel
-:-
14 enero, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – Lavadores
-:-
14 enero, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Vigo 2015
-:-
14 enero, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Gran Peña
-:-
21 enero, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Balaidos
-:-
21 enero, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Club Peñasco
-:-
21 enero, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Nieto
-:-
21 enero, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – Teis
-:-
21 enero, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
21 enero, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Pereiró
-:-
21 enero, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Victoria
-:-
21 enero, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Independiente B
-:-
21 enero, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
21 enero, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – Chapela
2 - 1
28 enero, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Gran Peña
2 - 4
28 enero, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
28 enero, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Independiente B
-:-
28 enero, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Victoria
-:-
28 enero, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Pereiró
-:-
28 enero, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
28 enero, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Teis
-:-
28 enero, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Nieto
-:-
28 enero, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Club Peñasco
-:-
28 enero, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – Chapela
-:-
4 febrero, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – San Miguel
-:-
4 febrero, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Alertanavia B
-:-
4 febrero, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – R. Castrelos
-:-
4 febrero, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Coya
-:-
4 febrero, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Moledo
-:-
4 febrero, 2017 La Guia
Teis – C. Hogar B
-:-
4 febrero, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Candeán
-:-
4 febrero, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – Balaidos
-:-
4 febrero, 2017 Parada
Chapela – Vigo 2015
-:-
4 febrero, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – Lavadores
4 - 3
11 febrero, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Teis
-:-
11 febrero, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – Nieto
-:-
11 febrero, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – Chapela
-:-
11 febrero, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Vigo 2015
-:-
11 febrero, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Gran Peña
4 - 3
11 febrero, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
11 febrero, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Independiente B
-:-
11 febrero, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – Victoria
-:-
11 febrero, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Pereiró
-:-
11 febrero, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
18 febrero, 2017 Parada
Chapela – Lavadores
-:-
18 febrero, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – San Miguel
-:-
18 febrero, 2017 Parada
Chapela – Alertanavia B
-:-
18 febrero, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – R. Castrelos
-:-
18 febrero, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Coya
-:-
18 febrero, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – Moledo
-:-
18 febrero, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – C. Hogar B
-:-
18 febrero, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Candeán
-:-
18 febrero, 2017 La Guia
Teis – Balaidos
-:-
18 febrero, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Club Peñasco
-:-
25 febrero, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Lavadores
-:-
25 febrero, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Vigo 2015
-:-
25 febrero, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Gran Peña
-:-
25 febrero, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
25 febrero, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Independiente B
-:-
25 febrero, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Victoria
-:-
25 febrero, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Pereiró
-:-
25 febrero, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
25 febrero, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – Teis
-:-
25 febrero, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Chapela
-:-
4 marzo, 2017 La Guia
Teis – Nieto
-:-
4 marzo, 2017 Parada
Chapela – San Miguel
-:-
4 marzo, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Alertanavia B
-:-
4 marzo, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – R. Castrelos
-:-
4 marzo, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – Coya
-:-
4 marzo, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Moledo
-:-
4 marzo, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – C. Hogar B
-:-
4 marzo, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – Candeán
-:-
4 marzo, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Balaidos
-:-
4 marzo, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Club Peñasco
-:-
11 marzo, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – San Miguel
-:-
11 marzo, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Lavadores
-:-
11 marzo, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – Vigo 2015
-:-
11 marzo, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Gran Peña
-:-
11 marzo, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
11 marzo, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Independiente B
-:-
11 marzo, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – Victoria
-:-
11 marzo, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – Pereiró
-:-
11 marzo, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
11 marzo, 2017 La Guia
Teis – Chapela
-:-
18 marzo, 2017 Parada
Chapela – Alertanavia B
-:-
18 marzo, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – R. Castrelos
-:-
18 marzo, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Coya
-:-
18 marzo, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Moledo
-:-
18 marzo, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – C. Hogar B
-:-
18 marzo, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Candeán
-:-
18 marzo, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Balaidos
-:-
18 marzo, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – Club Peñasco
-:-
18 marzo, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Nieto
-:-
18 marzo, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Teis
-:-
25 marzo, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – Independiente B
-:-
25 marzo, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Victoria
-:-
25 marzo, 2017 La Guia
Teis – Pereiró
-:-
25 marzo, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Chapela
-:-
25 marzo, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Alertanavia B
-:-
25 marzo, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – San Miguel
-:-
25 marzo, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Lavadores
-:-
25 marzo, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Vigo 2015
-:-
25 marzo, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Gran Peña
-:-
25 marzo, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
1 abril, 2017 Parada
Chapela – R. Castrelos
-:-
1 abril, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Coya
-:-
1 abril, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Moledo
-:-
1 abril, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – C. Hogar B
-:-
1 abril, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Candeán
-:-
1 abril, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – Balaidos
-:-
1 abril, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Club Peñasco
-:-
1 abril, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Nieto
-:-
1 abril, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – Teis
-:-
1 abril, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
8 abril, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – R. Castrelos
-:-
8 abril, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Alertanavia B
-:-
8 abril, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – San Miguel
-:-
8 abril, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Lavadores
-:-
8 abril, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – Vigo 2015
-:-
8 abril, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – Gran Peña
-:-
8 abril, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
8 abril, 2017 La Guia
Teis – Independiente B
-:-
8 abril, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Victoria
-:-
8 abril, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Chapela
-:-
22 abril, 2017 Parada
Chapela – Coya
-:-
22 abril, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Moledo
-:-
22 abril, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
22 abril, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – Pereiró
-:-
22 abril, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Club Peñasco
-:-
22 abril, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – Nieto
-:-
22 abril, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Teis
-:-
22 abril, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – C. Hogar B
-:-
22 abril, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Candeán
-:-
22 abril, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Balaidos
-:-
29 abril, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – R. Castrelos
-:-
29 abril, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Alertanavia B
-:-
29 abril, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – San Miguel
-:-
29 abril, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Coya
-:-
29 abril, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
29 abril, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Independiente B
-:-
29 abril, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – Chapela
-:-
29 abril, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – Lavadores
-:-
29 abril, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Vigo 2015
-:-
29 abril, 2017 La Guia
Teis – Gran Peña
-:-
6 mayo, 2017 Parada
Chapela – Moledo
-:-
6 mayo, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – C. Hogar B
-:-
6 mayo, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Candeán
-:-
6 mayo, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Balaidos
-:-
6 mayo, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Club Peñasco
-:-
6 mayo, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Nieto
-:-
6 mayo, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Teis
-:-
6 mayo, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
6 mayo, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Pereiró
-:-
6 mayo, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Victoria
-:-
13 mayo, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Moledo
-:-
13 mayo, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Coya
-:-
13 mayo, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – R. Castrelos
-:-
13 mayo, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – Alertanavia B
-:-
13 mayo, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – San Miguel
-:-
13 mayo, 2017 La Guia
Teis – Lavadores
-:-
13 mayo, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – Vigo 2015
-:-
13 mayo, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Gran Peña
-:-
13 mayo, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
13 mayo, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Chapela
-:-
17 mayo, 2017 Parada
Chapela – C. Hogar B
-:-
17 mayo, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Candeán
-:-
17 mayo, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – Balaidos
-:-
17 mayo, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Club Peñasco
-:-
17 mayo, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Nieto
-:-
17 mayo, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Teis
-:-
17 mayo, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
17 mayo, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Pereiró
-:-
17 mayo, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – Victoria
-:-
17 mayo, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Independiente B
-:-
20 mayo, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – C. Hogar B
-:-
20 mayo, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – Moledo
-:-
20 mayo, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – Coya
-:-
20 mayo, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – R. Castrelos
-:-
20 mayo, 2017 La Guia
Teis – Alertanavia B
-:-
20 mayo, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – San Miguel
-:-
20 mayo, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Lavadores
-:-
20 mayo, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – Vigo 2015
-:-
20 mayo, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Gran Peña
-:-
20 mayo, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Chapela
-:-
27 mayo, 2017 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Chapela
-:-
27 mayo, 2017 Colegio Hogar
C. Hogar B – Balaidos
-:-
27 mayo, 2017 As Relfas
Moledo – Club Peñasco
-:-
27 mayo, 2017 A Bouza
Coya – Nieto
-:-
27 mayo, 2017 Monte da Mina
R. Castrelos – Teis
-:-
27 mayo, 2017 Mpal. Pahíño
Alertanavia B – Arenas Alcabre
-:-
27 mayo, 2017 A Pirucha
San Miguel – Pereiró
-:-
27 mayo, 2017 Meixoeiro
Lavadores – Victoria
-:-
27 mayo, 2017 Coya
Vigo 2015 – Independiente B
-:-
27 mayo, 2017 Carballal
Gran Peña – Atlántida Matamá
-:-
3 junio, 2017 Federativo
Balaidos – Candeán
-:-
3 junio, 2017 COYA
Club Peñasco – C. Hogar B
-:-
3 junio, 2017 Meixoeiro
Nieto – Moledo
-:-
3 junio, 2017 La Guia
Teis – Coya
-:-
3 junio, 2017 Ameixeira / Patiño
Arenas Alcabre – R. Castrelos
-:-
3 junio, 2017 Monte da Mina
Pereiró – Alertanavia B
-:-
3 junio, 2017 A Bouza
Victoria – San Miguel
-:-
3 junio, 2017 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Lavadores
-:-
3 junio, 2017 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Vigo 2015
-:-
3 junio, 2017 Parada
Chapela – Gran Peña
-:-