Encuentro Marcador
23 octubre, 2021 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Valladares B
4 - 0
23 octubre, 2021 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – Independiente B
6 - 1
23 octubre, 2021 COYA
Club Peñasco – C. Hogar
0 - 11
23 octubre, 2021 As Relfas
Moledo – Atlántida Matamá
0 - 17
23 octubre, 2021 Ameixera/Patiño
Arenas Alcabre B – Candeán
1 - 2
30 octubre, 2021 A Gándara
Valladares B – Arenas Alcabre B
11 - 1
30 octubre, 2021 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Sta. Mariña B
1 - 15
30 octubre, 2021 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Club Peñasco
4 - 0
30 octubre, 2021 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Moledo
5 - 2
30 octubre, 2021 11:00 C. Hogar
C. Hogar – Gran Peña F.C.
5 - 2
6 noviembre, 2021 A Gándara
Valladares B – Independiente B
7 - 5
6 noviembre, 2021 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – C. Hogar
4 - 1
6 noviembre, 2021 COYA
Club Peñasco – Candeán
1 - 4
6 noviembre, 2021 Ameixera/Patiño
Arenas Alcabre B – Moledo
6 - 1
6 noviembre, 2021 13:00 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – Atlántida Matamá
2 - 5
13 noviembre, 2021 18:30 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Gran Peña F.C.
1 - 1
14 noviembre, 2021 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Arenas Alcabre B
3 - 8
14 noviembre, 2021 C. Hogar
C. Hogar – Valladares B
4 - 3
14 noviembre, 2021 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Sta. Mariña B
4 - 2
14 noviembre, 2021 As Relfas
Moledo – Club Peñasco
3 - 4
20 noviembre, 2021 Xunqueira
Independiente B – C. Hogar
0 - 10
20 noviembre, 2021 A Gándara
Valladares B – Atlántida Matamá
1 - 3
20 noviembre, 2021 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Candeán
1 - 0
20 noviembre, 2021 Ameixera/Patiño
Arenas Alcabre B – Club Peñasco
0 - 1
20 noviembre, 2021 19:45 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – Moledo
7 - 2
28 noviembre, 2021 C. Hogar
C. Hogar – Arenas Alcabre B
8 - 0
28 noviembre, 2021 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Independiente B
17 - 3
28 noviembre, 2021 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Valladares B
1 - 1
28 noviembre, 2021 As Relfas
Moledo – Sta. Mariña B
0 - 2
28 noviembre, 2021 9:45 Federativo
Club Peñasco – Gran Peña F.C.
0 - 3
11 diciembre, 2021 C. Hogar
C. Hogar – Atlántida Matamá
2 - 1
11 diciembre, 2021 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Candeán
0 - 5
11 diciembre, 2021 A Gándara
Valladares B – Moledo
3 - 1
11 diciembre, 2021 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Club Peñasco
8 - 1
11 diciembre, 2021 18:00 Ameixera/Patiño
Arenas Alcabre B – Gran Peña F.C.
2 - 1
18 diciembre, 2021 Ameixera/Patiño
Arenas Alcabre B – Atlántida Matamá
1 - 2
18 diciembre, 2021 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – C. Hogar
1 - 5
18 diciembre, 2021 As Relfas
Moledo – Independiente B
11 - 1
18 diciembre, 2021 COYA
Club Peñasco – Valladares B
0 - 8
18 diciembre, 2021 17:30 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – Sta. Mariña B
0 - 3
8 enero, 2022 16:00 A Gándara
Valladares B – Gran Peña F.C.
1 - 1
9 enero, 2022 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Candeán
1 - 0
9 enero, 2022 C. Hogar
C. Hogar – Moledo
3 - 1
9 enero, 2022 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Club Peñasco
2 - 2
9 enero, 2022 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Arenas Alcabre B
5 - 1
16 enero, 2022 A Gándara
Valladares B – Sta. Mariña B
4 - 1
16 enero, 2022 C. Hogar
C. Hogar – Club Peñasco
6 - 0
16 enero, 2022 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Moledo
4 - 0
16 enero, 2022 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Arenas Alcabre B
6 - 1
16 enero, 2022 10:00 Armando Cajaraville
Independiente B – Gran Peña F.C.
0 - 3
22 enero, 2022 Ameixera/Patiño
Arenas Alcabre B – Valladares B
3 - 9
22 enero, 2022 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Independiente B
5 - 2
22 enero, 2022 COYA
Club Peñasco – Atlántida Matamá
0 - 9
22 enero, 2022 As Relfas
Moledo – Candeán
3 - 4
22 enero, 2022 16:00 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – C. Hogar
2 - 5
29 enero, 2022 16:00 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Gran Peña F.C.
11 - 0
30 enero, 2022 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Valladares B
1 - 5
30 enero, 2022 C. Hogar
C. Hogar – Sta. Mariña B
3 - 3
30 enero, 2022 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Club Peñasco
1 - 0
30 enero, 2022 As Relfas
Moledo – Arenas Alcabre B
2 - 3
5 febrero, 2022 Ameixera/Patiño
Arenas Alcabre B – Independiente B
4 - 7
5 febrero, 2022 A Gándara
Valladares B – C. Hogar
0 - 2
5 febrero, 2022 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Atlántida Matamá
3 - 1
5 febrero, 2022 COYA
Club Peñasco – Moledo
3 - 2
5 febrero, 2022 18:00 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – Candeán
2 - 3
12 febrero, 2022 C. Hogar
C. Hogar – Independiente B
7 - 0
12 febrero, 2022 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Valladares B
1 - 0
12 febrero, 2022 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Sta. Mariña B
0 - 1
12 febrero, 2022 COYA
Club Peñasco – Arenas Alcabre B
2 - 4
12 febrero, 2022 10:00 As Relfas
Moledo – Gran Peña F.C.
2 - 6
19 febrero, 2022 Ameixera/Patiño
Arenas Alcabre B – C. Hogar
0 - 3
19 febrero, 2022 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Atlántida Matamá
2 - 8
19 febrero, 2022 A Gándara
Valladares B – Candeán
1 - 4
19 febrero, 2022 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Moledo
5 - 1
19 febrero, 2022 20:00 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – Club Peñasco
3 - 1
5 marzo, 2022 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – C. Hogar
1 - 1
5 marzo, 2022 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Independiente B
11 - 0
5 marzo, 2022 As Relfas
Moledo – Valladares B
2 - 5
5 marzo, 2022 COYA
Club Peñasco – Sta. Mariña B
1 - 6
5 marzo, 2022 17:00 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – Arenas Alcabre B
4 - 2
12 marzo, 2022 Penedo da Moo
Atlántida Matamá – Arenas Alcabre B
5 - 0
12 marzo, 2022 C. Hogar
C. Hogar – Candeán
1 - 0
12 marzo, 2022 Xunqueira
Independiente B – Moledo
5 - 4
12 marzo, 2022 A Gándara
Valladares B – Club Peñasco
5 - 0
12 marzo, 2022 12:00 Cotogrande
Sta. Mariña B – Gran Peña F.C.
2 - 0
19 marzo, 2022 A Madroa (J. Costas)
Candeán – Atlántida Matamá
0 - 2
19 marzo, 2022 As Relfas
Moledo – C. Hogar
0 - 5
19 marzo, 2022 COYA
Club Peñasco – Independiente B
6 - 8
19 marzo, 2022 Ameixera/Patiño
Arenas Alcabre B – Sta. Mariña B
0 - 12
19 marzo, 2022 16:00 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – Valladares B
3 - 2