Encuentro Marcador
27 marzo, 2022 O Couto
Ourense – Umia C.F.
2 - 1
27 marzo, 2022 Os Carris
Barbadas – Portonovo
1 - 0
27 marzo, 2022 A Lomba
Cultural Areas – Pontevedra B
1 - 2
27 marzo, 2022 José Arjiz
Verín – Villalonga
1 - 1
27 marzo, 2022 17:00 San Campio 2
Pontellas – Gran Peña F.C.
3 - 0
3 abril, 2022 La Junqueira
Pontevedra B – Barbadas
3 - 1
3 abril, 2022 San Pedro / O Revel
Villalonga – Cultural Areas
1 - 0
3 abril, 2022 Baltar
Portonovo – Ourense
1 - 0
3 abril, 2022 A BOUZA (BARRANTES)
Umia C.F. – Pontellas
2 - 0
3 abril, 2022 13:00 Barreiro
Gran Peña F.C. – Verín
4 - 0
10 abril, 2022 San Campio
Pontellas – Portonovo
1 - 2
10 abril, 2022 O Couto
Ourense – Pontevedra B
5 - 1
10 abril, 2022 Os Carris
Barbadas – Villalonga
3 - 1
10 abril, 2022 José Arjiz
Verín – Umia C.F.
2 - 1
10 abril, 2022 17:00 A Lomba
Cultural Areas – Gran Peña F.C.
2 - 1
14 abril, 2022 San Pedro / O Revel
Villalonga – Ourense
0 - 1
14 abril, 2022 A BOUZA (BARRANTES)
Umia C.F. – Cultural Areas
1 - 1
14 abril, 2022 Baltar
Portonovo – Verín
3 - 1
14 abril, 2022 La Junqueira
Pontevedra B – Pontellas
2 - 2
14 abril, 2022 12:00 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – Barbadas
3 - 1
23 abril, 2022 A Lomba
Cultural Areas – Portonovo
2 - 1
23 abril, 2022 San Campio
Pontellas – Villalonga
1 - 3
23 abril, 2022 Os Carris
Barbadas – Umia C.F.
0 - 1
23 abril, 2022 José Arjiz
Verín – Pontevedra B
1 - 1
23 abril, 2022 18:30 O Couto
Ourense – Gran Peña F.C.
3 - 0
1 mayo, 2022 San Pedro / O Revel
Villalonga – Verín
0 - 0
1 mayo, 2022 A BOUZA (BARRANTES)
Umia C.F. – Ourense
1 - 1
1 mayo, 2022 Baltar
Portonovo – Barbadas
1 - 2
1 mayo, 2022 La Junqueira
Pontevedra B – Cultural Areas
3 - 1
1 mayo, 2022 12:00 Barreiro
Gran Peña F.C. – Pontellas
1 - 0
8 mayo, 2022 San Campio
Pontellas – Umia C.F.
1 - 4
8 mayo, 2022 O Couto
Ourense – Portonovo
2 - 0
8 mayo, 2022 Os Carris
Barbadas – Pontevedra B
2 - 1
8 mayo, 2022 A Lomba
Cultural Areas – Villalonga
4 - 2
8 mayo, 2022 17:30 José Arjiz
Verín – Gran Peña F.C.
0 - 1
15 mayo, 2022 A BOUZA (BARRANTES)
Umia C.F. – Verín
3 - 2
15 mayo, 2022 La Junqueira
Pontevedra B – Ourense
1 - 3
15 mayo, 2022 San Pedro / O Revel
Villalonga – Barbadas
1 - 2
15 mayo, 2022 Baltar
Portonovo – Pontellas
4 - 1
15 mayo, 2022 17:00 Carballal
Gran Peña F.C. – Cultural Areas
1 - 1
22 mayo, 2022 José Arjiz
Verín – Portonovo
-:-
22 mayo, 2022 San Campio
Pontellas – Pontevedra B
-:-
22 mayo, 2022 O Couto
Ourense – Villalonga
-:-
22 mayo, 2022 A Lomba
Cultural Areas – Umia C.F.
-:-
22 mayo, 2022 18:00 Os Carris
Barbadas – Gran Peña F.C.
-:-